Long Distance - Start List

MEN

10:00:00 (1) Andrey Lamov Russia
10:00:00 (2) Staffan Tunis Finland
10:00:00 (3) Eduard Khrennikov Russia
10:00:00 (4) Erik Rost Sweden
10:00:00 (5) Andrey Grigoryev Russia
10:00:00 (6) Peter Arnesson Sweden
10:00:00 (7) Eivind Tonna Norway
10:00:00 (8) Jarkko Urpalainen Finland
10:00:00 (9) Vladimir Barchukov Russia
10:00:00 (10) Olli-Markus Taivainen Finland
--------------------------------------------
10:00:00 (11) Lars Moholdt Norway
10:00:00 (12) Teemu Köngäs Finland
10:00:00 (13) Jan Lauerman Czech
10:00:00 (14) Martin Hammarberg Sweden
10:00:00 (15) Daniel Nordebo Sweden
10:00:00 (16) Stanimir Belomazhev Bulgaria
10:00:00 (17) Hans Jørgen Kvåle Norway
10:00:00 (18) Mikhail Sorokin Russia
10:00:00 (19) Jiří Bouchal Czech
10:00:00 (20) Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Norway
10:00:00 (21) Morihiro Horie Japan
--------------------------------------------
10:00:00 (22) Gion Schnyder Switzerland
10:00:00 (23) Jakub Škoda Czech
10:00:00 (24) Ilian Tonchev Bulgaria
10:00:00 (25) Vitalijus Petrulis Lithuania
10:00:00 (26) Gabriele Canella Italy
10:00:00 (27) Klaus Csucs Romania
10:00:00 (28) Arsen Zhuravel Ukraine
10:00:00 (29) Toms Veits Latvia
10:00:00 (30) Bernd Kohlschmidt Germany
10:00:00 (31) Margus Hallik Estonia
10:00:00 (32) Stephan Varga Austria
10:00:00 (33) Yoki Tanaka Japan
10:00:00 (34) Alexandr Babenko Kazakhstan
10:00:00 (35) Greg Walker United State
--------------------------------------------
10:00:00 (36) Andrin Kappenberger Switzerland
10:00:00 (37) Michal Drobník Czech
10:00:00 (38) Vilius Aleliūnas Lithuania
10:00:00 (39) Vitaliy Lilichenko Kazakhstan
10:00:00 (40) Edgars Sparans Latvia
10:00:00 (41) Eike Bruns Germany
10:00:00 (42) Yoshinori Takahashi Japan
10:00:00 (43) Adrian Owens United State
--------------------------------------------
10:00:00 (44) Egidijus Pilybas Lithuania
10:00:00 (45) Arturs Grinbergs Latvia
10:00:00 (46) Alexey Nemtsev Kazakhstan
10:00:00 (47) Neil Hunt United State
10:00:00 (48) Atsushi Yamada Japan
10:00:00 (49) Regimantas Kavaliauskas Lithuania
10:00:00 (50) Denis Vlassov Kazakhstan
10:00:00 (51) Alan Oprsal United State

WOMEN

12:00:00 (101) Helene Söderlund Sweden
12:00:00 (102) Tatyana Kozlova Russia
12:00:00 (103) Hannele Tonna Finland
12:00:00 (104) Josefine Engström Sweden
12:00:00 (105) Marte Reenaas Norway
12:00:00 (106) Tatiana Vlasova Russia
12:00:00 (107) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä Finland
12:00:00 (108) Polina Malchikova Russia
12:00:00 (109) Anastasia Kravchenko Russia
12:00:00 (110) Mariya Kechkina Russia
12:00:00 (111) Liisa Anttila Finland
--------------------------------------------
12:00:00 (112) Johanna Edin Sweden
12:00:00 (113) Helena Randáková Czech
12:00:00 (114) Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson Sweden
12:00:00 (115) Ramune Arlauskienė Lithuania
12:00:00 (116) Marttiina Joensuu Finland
12:00:00 (117) Simona Karochová Czech
12:00:00 (118) Barbora Chudíková Czech
12:00:00 (119) Carmen Strub Switzerland
12:00:00 (120) Ladina Lechner Switzerland
12:00:00 (121) Yoshiko Sakai Japan
--------------------------------------------
12:00:00 (122) Sonja Zinkl Austria
12:00:00 (123) Hana Hančíková Czech
12:00:00 (124) Jolanta Šulčienė Lithuania
12:00:00 (125) Alexandra Jospe' United State
12:00:00 (126) Stefaniya Belomazheva Bulgaria
12:00:00 (127) Mariya Gornaya Kazakhstan
12:00:00 (128) Miwa Takahashi Japan
12:00:00 (129) Marie-Catherine Bruno Canada
--------------------------------------------
12:00:00 (130) Antoniya Grigorova Bulgaria
12:00:00 (131) Edita Martusevičiūtė Lithuania
12:00:00 (132) Tatyana Gavrilova Kazakhstan
12:00:00 (133) Susan Grandjean United State
12:00:00 (134) Teodora Malcheva Bulgaria
12:00:00 (135) Elmira Moldasheva Kazakhstan
12:00:00 (136) Sharon Crawford United State
12:00:00 (137) Riana Khassanova Kazakhstan
12:00:00 (138) Julie Raymond United State


( Flag Image : Micro Flags of the World )